//=time() ?>
Yamaguchi Yakisoba...
#yamaguchi #haikyuu #fanart #yamaguchitadashi #haikyuufanart
Redraw de personajes que hice para un proyecto cancelado en el cual participaba. ✨
( ¡ME HA ENCANTADO EL RESULTADO! )
- abro hilo de datos sobre estos tres -
Dic. 2018 - Sept. 2020
Porque lo necesitaba.
Un Kageyama del AU de @kuroocrack
Con filtros y cosos || sin filtros y cosos
Day 12: Pin-Up
Aprovechando los videojuegos aquí les va un dibujo de la bella Loba.
@Con_FeeTy
#NationalVideoGamesDay #ApexLegends #Apex募集 #loba #drawing #arte #ArtistOnTwitter #drawthisinyourstyle #videogames #Digital #artwork #fanart
Unused extra from the Dipper & Mabel 21st Birthday set, that I finally finished: the requests portion of the evening. Grunks attempt "Disco Girl" by BABBA. (orig post: https://t.co/msB0yV072C) #GravityFalls
Di kasi ako makatulog kaya naglaro ako sa phone, eh wala din akong stylus. Sabi ko bahala na kung ano maging output ng mga daliri ko bago lumatay sa mukha ng iba. Lol. Pasmado na ang tita. 😝
@SB19Official
無料で読めるKindleインディーズマンガ】
最新話配信開始!
アキバ系 ネットアイドルプロジェクト
AKIBA.7(19~20話)
https://t.co/uJyh7mby75
コレにてシリーズ終了!
ラス前の話もどうぞ↓
AKIBA.6 https://t.co/CHA7KUB4ll
#無料漫画
#ネットアイドル
#Youtuber
#地下アイドル
Gente rápido pasenme vestiditos lindos para ponerselo a mi beba.
Aprovechen que estoy con ganas de dibujar ahre
無料で読めるKindleインディーズマンガ】
最新話申請完了!
アキバ系 ネットアイドルプロジェクト
AKIBA.7(19~20話)
コレにてシリーズ終了!
配信開始まで前の話もどうぞ↓
AKIBA.6(16~18話)
https://t.co/CHA7KUB4ll
#無料漫画
#ネットアイドル
#Youtuber
#地下アイドル
@RainbowSquidInk I'll give it a shot. I have a hero group in a show I'm working on called the United Nations Supers. Meet Blik from the Congo, Disfraz from Brazil, Hemolele from Hawaii, and Sevo from Cuba. Powers will follow if liked
Commission of @ClownTown6969 of Cleru and Sugar from Summon Night on the GBA. Always refreshing to make art of more obscure characters.
Se me olvidaba..
¡Hoy es viernes de chinga tu madre mami-chan! 🤣
#anime #kanokari_anime #かのかり
I love konosuba. and my friend kept insisting for darkness poofs... so here we are. Your welcome.
Today in Persona!
September 10th
P3: Chidori's Persona attempts to kill her, but Shinji predicted this, and is there to save the day.
P4: The Team eat at a familiar ramen shop before they head back to Inaba.
P5: Ren spends time alone with Hifumi taking in the beautiful sunset.
People need to stop pretending that sexual assault and rape couldn't be used as plot points in entertainment.
SAO isn't the only offender for this. Berserk. Konosuba. AoT. Goblin Slayer. Those are just some of many.
We're just the ones who are being scapegoated because "SAO bad"