//=time() ?>
@NellphySenira Ahhh muss meinen OC noch updaten, deswegen hier ein picrew >:c
otsuuuuuuuu !!! makasih yg udah dateng uwu
gambar gita + om om gita wwwwww
#Melochromia #uweiii https://t.co/HAkeYaN3ad
Lucu banget ih, tapi seneng Dika dateng. Biasanya gigi kan yang godain Aaron
Smenjak ada bule, dia juga ngerasain rasanya digodain!!!! (。・//ε//・。)
The Broken Vow Nightmare (Pg 5-Bonus(8))
(Also low-key hoping @tt_thewriter and @CougarMacDowal1 can dub 👀)
#datenightmasses #midfightmasses #fridaynightfunkin #FNF #fridaynightfunkinmod #FnFmod
The Broken Vow Nightmare (Pg 1-4)
I just wanted to try my own ver of the cutscene from our #datenightmasses mod
Joolee
@tt_thewriter @GarbageChoco ...Zhad(I forgot yr twitter name)
#midfightmasses #fridaynightfunkin #FNF #fridaynightfunkinmod #FnFmod
Sick child refuses to go to the nurse's office for a cold... like a stupid cat who hates going to the vet. Iida will still try to convince him before carrying Ojiro there whether he wants to or not.
#ojiromashirao #iidatenya #mha #bnha #尾白猿夫 #飯田天哉
Injuu no Datenshi Requiem for Fallen Angels // Discovery // PC-98 // #pc98 #Discovery
@shilaaryn @Themisfess pake ini coba, kali aja dateng AHAHAHAHHA!
Mentions honorables :
❄ Sk8 the Infinity
🌼 Burning Kabaddi
☀️ Heion Sedai no Idaten-tachi
🍂 Takt Op Destiny
udh dateng bestie maaci freebiesnya yg sengaja dikasi 2 buat lia 😘😘 (iya ga sih? wkwk gatau deh gw sotak)
ceritanya ringan dan gemoi, trs gambarin how rumors spreads so well HAHA
Some honorable mentions 😤
- Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S2 (wholesome wonderment)
- The Idaten Deities Know Only Peace (Old DBZ type vibes)
- Fena: Pirate Princess (amazing characters and visuals and samurai shit)
- Sakugan (I cried episode 1 bruh)
Injuu no Datenshi Requiem for Fallen Angels // Discovery // PC-98 // #pc98 #Discovery
QUAKE:F^2
MERLIN:Sub SONIC
ERESIA:SAWED OFF
AETEMIS:ROAD EDGE
IDATEN:SLIP STREAM
Je me disais tout à l'heure de pourquoi pas reprendre ces OC avec mon concept d'humaniser des objets ou autre éléments
Ces dessins datent de l'été 2019 et j'ai jamais vraiment utilisé ces personnages alors que je les aime bien, je pense y aurait peut être quelque chose à en faire
can’t believe I went this long without drawing DNM fanart so now excuse me as I go absolutely feral #datenightmasses #fridaynightfunkin #fnf #midfightmasses #midfightmassesfanart #ruv #ruvyzvat #sarv #sarvente #ruvente #sarvxruv
@belgianredacted I don’t remember if you guys still had this or not. But this is all I got #datenightmasses
hasil stream hari ini, thankyou so much guys yang udah dateng , thankyou for the lovely chat jugaaa see you next stream ya?
chara: original
title: Sunny Girl