//=time() ?>
Seeing some art moots using #ArtistOnTwitter so I thought I'd jump on!
Hi! I'm Kay and I love drawing pretty girls! Hastune Miku and friends are my favorite to draw. Here are some of my favorite works I've done! 💜
@Kayspnart this is such a great idea kay!!! here are some of my favorite works I've done 💜
And some of my awesome art friends you should check out!! @hazukied @AdoraShark @Friendlily_N @paranoid_ghosts @the_plumbago @Sainintendo99
Ayyy #ArtistOnTwitter is back!!✨💗
I’m Maisie/Kay, a multimedia artist who enjoys character design, anime, horror movies, and spreading positivity through the artist community!!✨💗
adding kay hats rn, send me links to your friends so i can add them :)
DEGEN ALERT! TOONZ #4545 bought for 0.40 ETH by GameFather from Kay_oh #TOONZ #toonztothemoon https://t.co/yLLONpPKmp
sobrang joke talaga ng blindfold/cover ni Gojo kasi si Chrollo nga yung bandage na kino-cover yung noo lang niya eh mas mahaba pa nung kay Gojo na supposedly covers yung mata + noo lollll. Gojo forehead-less talaga, tangenuh
Well well well, fancy seeing you here! Hm, you say you don't remember me? Ahaha I guess that's to be expected - given my new form and all! I'm your dead virtual pet here to haunt you! I'm in your care~ Though, do better this time, kay?
#VtuberUprsing #VtubersEN #VTuberUprising
@NyangJinArt Hi!! I'm Kay and I love drawing Hatsune Miku and friends! Here's some of my work 💜
curious lang ako 🤔 paano pag buntis yung mananaggal?
naiiwan b yung baby sa lowerpart? or sumasama (kapit) kay mommy 😅
@kay_in_pigtails OHOHO BUT KAY, MY DEAR FRIEND, YOU ARE ALSO SLAYING AS ALWAYSSSSS!!!!!
i drew kay today <3 i started playing Heart Fragment last week ig? anyways it's very interesting please check it out if you like visual novels <3 i'm planning to draw clive too! i might draw kay again too lol i know i can do better than that
@kak_dc @OddlyPrompt @lilyillo @_0_0_0_9_ @Visu_AI_Poetry @bernardo_cafe @Nika_Rakhmanova @Nocturnallady2 @JKilefors @palekirill @indi_sulta @IsolationistThe @cypheristikal @etozheques @annadart_artist @blake_wood @nicholas_dimes @AiMachina @TheUnclean @iamedward__ @SwarleyArt @kapstone @textrnr @moonchildtamoo Thank Kay!
I will tag @delta_sauce @KskeetP @_Neonymous
Kay~
Otra practica de color ☕
.
.
.
HT: #outfiturbano #digitalart #animegirl #flowers #aesthetic #clipstudiopaint
Finishing off the first round is a duel between an angry gamer deer and a secret final boss! Leigh, the red deer, was the sona before the sona and Kay, the bunzilla, has city-levelling powers but is too sweet and naive to use said strength!
晴れです☀️
今週ラスト、お仕事です
火曜に相談受けたiPhone6s
ショップで店員でも対応出来ず、機種変するにもP○VOが引っ掛かって出来なかったとか…
新規契約してアカウントを移行しか…って話したら「KAYくんやってくれる?」
面倒が目に見えるのでヤです(・ω・)
とりま、おはうよございます
@dreamagicgal @gspaepro Hi I’m Kay!! I’m Non binary and bisexual!! I use They/It/He pronouns :] I make art sometimes and I’m cool sometimes 👍
@ToroRabbit Thank you for this! 💖
Here are my ocs (in order): Nigel, Frederick, Kay and Drake.