画質 高画質

Seeing some art moots using so I thought I'd jump on!

Hi! I'm Kay and I love drawing pretty girls! Hastune Miku and friends are my favorite to draw. Here are some of my favorite works I've done! 💜

18 45

this is such a great idea kay!!! here are some of my favorite works I've done 💜

And some of my awesome art friends you should check out!!

6 16

Ayyy is back!!✨💗

I’m Maisie/Kay, a multimedia artist who enjoys character design, anime, horror movies, and spreading positivity through the artist community!!✨💗

4 12

adding kay hats rn, send me links to your friends so i can add them :)

1 8

DEGEN ALERT! TOONZ bought for 0.40 ETH by GameFather from Kay_oh https://t.co/yLLONpPKmp

1 18

sobrang joke talaga ng blindfold/cover ni Gojo kasi si Chrollo nga yung bandage na kino-cover yung noo lang niya eh mas mahaba pa nung kay Gojo na supposedly covers yung mata + noo lollll. Gojo forehead-less talaga, tangenuh

0 0

Well well well, fancy seeing you here! Hm, you say you don't remember me? Ahaha I guess that's to be expected - given my new form and all! I'm your dead virtual pet here to haunt you! I'm in your care~ Though, do better this time, kay?

13 35

Hi!! I'm Kay and I love drawing Hatsune Miku and friends! Here's some of my work 💜

1 3

curious lang ako 🤔 paano pag buntis yung mananaggal?

naiiwan b yung baby sa lowerpart? or sumasama (kapit) kay mommy 😅

1 7

OHOHO BUT KAY, MY DEAR FRIEND, YOU ARE ALSO SLAYING AS ALWAYSSSSS!!!!!

0 1

i drew kay today <3 i started playing Heart Fragment last week ig? anyways it's very interesting please check it out if you like visual novels <3 i'm planning to draw clive too! i might draw kay again too lol i know i can do better than that

14 54

Finishing off the first round is a duel between an angry gamer deer and a secret final boss! Leigh, the red deer, was the sona before the sona and Kay, the bunzilla, has city-levelling powers but is too sweet and naive to use said strength!

1 3

晴れです☀️
今週ラスト、お仕事です

火曜に相談受けたiPhone6s
ショップで店員でも対応出来ず、機種変するにもP○VOが引っ掛かって出来なかったとか…
新規契約してアカウントを移行しか…って話したら「KAYくんやってくれる?」

面倒が目に見えるのでヤです(・ω・)

とりま、おはうよございます

3 36

Hi I’m Kay!! I’m Non binary and bisexual!! I use They/It/He pronouns :] I make art sometimes and I’m cool sometimes 👍

0 0

The Far Side
Kay Wierba

1 7

Thank you for this! 💖
Here are my ocs (in order): Nigel, Frederick, Kay and Drake.

2 4