画質 高画質

[ HELP RETWEET ]

— Is there any Indonesian carats who wants to buy these henggarae outbox? We encountered problems shipping them to PH so we decided to sell these to INA carats instead.

Price: 3.2 USD / rp 49.000 each
all versions available

dm us ^^ 🍒

71 75

[ bh kian ] quick halloween kian for takutan art ph :P

17 32

ngayon palang ako gumagawa ng entry ko sa takutanart ph HSHSHSHSHSHHSHSwelp sorna ngayon ko lang naalala eh

0 4

Congrats on your milestone wendy! 💕

Hi im pika and im a self taught digital artist from ph. Currently hosting a dtiys art raffle and im open for commissions. Here are some of my works

https://t.co/1xqmNftUD0
https://t.co/03Fuwu8VEO
https://t.co/g6jpNKmTw5

9 28

did these the other night! & might sell if individually as stickers locally..

So interest check PH Genshin players are u interested in buying them as set or individually? 😁

2 14

PH GO ¦ IZ*ONE STICKERS AND KEYRINGS "𝑶𝒏𝒄𝒆 𝑼𝒑𝒐𝒏 𝑨 𝑻𝒊𝒎𝒆"


🏷️ prices are inside form
˖ orders and payments until 10/28
˖ under fast eta
˖ with freebies from us

♡˕ order form : https://t.co/AiGWtckeA0
[ ]

4 47

wow! congrats on the 5k! 💗
I'm Arabella, 21, from PH. I like drawing girlsss but I draw pretty much everything else too. I'd love to make new friends on art twt and learn from my fellow artists 💞

0 1

cql / mdzs merch selling thread 📌
wts lfb ph only

- pre-ordered not yet onhand
- rfs: maglalabas ng album si p'great este si gulf pala kaya need funds 😂
- pictures, prices, and goms will be stated
- same price lang sa base price / dhl fees ng GO 🤗

9 18

Drawing Philza Every Day Til He Hits 1mil - Day 3
Once again had to speedrun this I'm so sorry Philza you deserve better </3

3 15

Young And Adult...🖤🎨💫✨🔪

PH: "AXA"

33 119

Ph moots hear me out, feel ko super sweet din manligaw ni hinata kasi he's not shy to show his affection huhu yung tipong magpapaalam pa sa nanay mo na "Tita pwede po ba manligaw sa anak niyo?" Na may dalang bulaklak para sayo at para sa nanay mo 🥺❤

1 2

『#112_PHGO』
PH GO for Haikyu!! Blankets and Keyrings by ♡ˎˊ˗

🗓 Deadline of Orders: October 20
💰 Deadline of Payments: October 30
📝 Details and Order Form:
🔗 https://t.co/WZ8Gm4IYia

7 83

Zenitsu Agatsuma from Kimetsu No Yaiba/ Demon Slayer

(5/6)

Showing na sa Japan ang Mugen Train arc movie atm and most prob sa Feb next yr pa daw i-release dri sa Ph and i hate it here. I absolutely hate it here.

7 29

Okay I technically missed doing this in time but shut up no I didn't. Drawing Philza Every Day Until He Hits 1 Mil - Day 2

2 11

Angel!Tommyinnit au boys heres the origin
I'll post more of it but its best to start from the start (4/6)

[#tommyinnitfanart ]

3 10


Hi!
I'm a PH 🇵🇭 based (traditional artist slowly learning the digital medium 🤧) artist 😅
and I find comfort in melancholy ✨

4 15

🥀血糊注意
【コスプレ】mhyk / オーエン

🦜 re

ph *

50 151

Sorry but Team Chitoge>>>>>>> 😝

Anitober Day 17: Ichijo Raku & Day 18: Kirisaki Chitoge

6 31

zalamat for this... Hallo ma frens, my name is Sam, I'm a digital artist from the ph still trying to improve my art skillz... here are some of my recent works!💛

3 11