//=time() ?>
@exchgART Hello, I'm Vince Helen, a self-taught drawing artist and illustrator from Indonesia.
https://t.co/VIi4zJpKu2
Asik nih pas bulan puasa bakal ada yang spesial dari @indihomeborneo yaitu #BorneoRamadanFest. Ada lomba da'i cilik, kaligrafi & Satu Menit Movie Competition lho. Info lebih lanjut cek https://t.co/spciF8JOVe #IndiHome #AktivitasTanpaBatas #InternetnyaIndonesia
hehe if you interested you can check them on Tapas for english sub and Webtoon for Indonesian
💗EN: https://t.co/1c4dFmqbKP
💗ID: https://t.co/9hvUByimdG
I really love them so much 🥹🙏💕
⚔️BATTLE ST⭐AR ONLINE⚔️
COMING SOON 🙏🏻😊
#webtoon #WebtoonCanvas #webtoons #komikindonesia #komikindo #opencommission #commisionart #mangaart #anime
🥳Fresh Mint🥳
Auction on @foster_protocol
“Doomsday”
4000 x 4000 px
Reserve price : 1.5 $SOL
Check this outt❤️🔥
https://t.co/pG79EwpmB7
#fostermarketplace #solana #solananft #nftindonesia #nftcollector #nftartist
Type of Ice Cream: Ice cream sandwich
#icecream #icecreamlover #illustration #illustrator #art #artwork #design #desain #desaingrafisindonesia #desaingrafis #graphicdesign #vectorart #vector #vectorillustration #vectors
Commission art for Vanya on Facebook, thankyouuuu so much!! ✨❤️
.
just in case you're interested ✨ here's my commission! https://t.co/rqgluxKsgi #ArtistOfIndonesia #art #opencommission
"I'm ficklesight. Digital Artist based in Indonesia. My works is all about nuances of gnosticism, cults, surreal landscape and have developed the style over the years."
Sometimes i forgot that flower on HWS Indonesia is Orchid gjjkk more exactly Moon Orchid
first time bikin couple and it turns out so cuteee!! >_<
/Commission Open (indonesian only)
♡Sedang mencari lebih banyak, Let's be moots!! #artmoots
#ocs #drawingart #illustration #artwork #CoupleGoals #artcouple #webtoon #Doodles #artistsontwitter #indonesiaartist
Prediksi Cuaca Ueza-chan #12
Kam, 16-3-2022
Dari Kembangan, Jakarta, Indonesia.
Perlahan hari ini mulai menghangat karena angin sudah mulai berganti berhembus dari timur
Nikmati harimu dan jangan lupa untuk berolahraga
#illustration #WeatherUpdate #UWF #イラスト #pixelart #T_MR2
Designing Sileira my new #DnD character who is a paladin that lost her memories.
I took inspiration from the Indonesian ethnical culture, the Batak instead of the classic European knight.
#characterart #characterdesign #conceptart
Halo #Vtuber and #Live2D rigger Indonesia! Aku Eru, seorang mahasiswa yang mau belajar tentang Live2D & VTuber model. Aku butuh bantuan kalian untuk isi survey tentang Live2D & VTuber model untuk mendukung proposal skripsiku. Mohon bantuannya ya!
https://t.co/6jyolgL4WX
"Dreamy Sunset" on objkt!
Sunset at pasir putih bengkulu , indonesia . The sky takes on shades of orange during sunrise and sunset , the colour that gives you hope that sun will set only to rise again.
Edition of 15 - 5 XTZ
📎⬇
When Abang found out the impostor not-ind0mie noodle
#ヘタリア
#hwsindonesia
(1/2) Halo teman-teman ku yang dari Indonesia, disini Lemon!🍋🍋🍋🍋 Kini hadir menyiapkan kejutan untuk mu! KITA AKAN MEMBUKA BOOTH DI COMIFURO 16 TAHUN INI YEAYY!!!
Catat ya! Nama booth kami itu WAROENG BADOET! F25 A-B (Continue Reply)
Commission done for @/Nia_Asuka
thank you 🌹🌹🫶🏻
Commission info: https://t.co/8CXEBtAD2P
#tomatceriart #commission #commissionart #commissionopen #opencommission #artidn #zonakaryaid #artistindonesia
Introducing my new #oc Adrian Wijaya
#artindo #artidn #ArtistOnTwitter #artistofindonesia #zonakaryaid #ocsbase
Happy birthday Umi Sonoda ( March 15 ) #umisonoda #umisonodacosplay #loveliveschoolidolproject #loveliveschoolidolprojectcosplay #lovelive #lovelivecosplay #idol #anime #idolcosplayer #idolcosplay #cosplayerindonesia #cosplayer #cosplayindonesia #cosplayindo #cosplayjakarta
Prediksi Cuaca Ueza-chan #11
Rab, 15-3-2022
Dari Kembangan, Jakarta, Indonesia.
Hari ini cuaca akan dingin seperti kemarin dan terus berawan hingga esok hari
Jangan kesehatan selalu dan tetap produktif~!
#illustration #WeatherUpdate #UWF #イラスト #pixelart #T_MR2