//=time() ?>
Motel Room Resurrection
(AKA: Here's How Cas Can Still Win)
In which #Supernatural did a better finale and gave us witchprodigy!Sam tweaking the spell he used for Eileen a bit, incorporating an old vial of Cas' grace to call his spirit from the empty and reshape his vessel.
Art of me and my friends DnD characters
They're kids in some Supernatural Club and some stuff happens and yada yada
#art #fanart #digitalart #DnD
I am curious about something I came up with during art class.. but I ask SPN fans, has anyone done a "Deangon?"
#Supernatural
#spn #DeanWinchester
WE RIDE THE STORM is an impressive debut and series launch from @DevinMadson. Some grimdark elements & supernatural elements, plus nice character arcs make for a potent read, especially the back half of the novel. My review @sffworld (@orbitbooks) https://t.co/dmCcPaErpM
😇Castiel and Dean - Supernatural 👿
#Supernatural #fanart #castiel #DeanWinchester
@paudraws Hi I'm Seth and thanks for the artshare!
I draw lots of OCs and I'm currently working on comic about writing music and supernatural encounters that will be releasing soon!!💦
✨Stuff I made: https://t.co/wiiOaevwzj
✨IG: https://t.co/iU9ghGDdEf
@F_ViviJKT48 pernah bilang: "Marsha, semangat ya latihannya!" https://t.co/6wlDdF4Y55
@jarpad is my happy place ❤
#jaredpadalecki #JaredIsLove #walker #Supernatural
Nemu ini di ipad @Lanvitera_ !! Kayanya ini sketch ter✨Rapi✨ dan ter✨Bagus✨ yang pernah aku bikin deh🥲🥲
@AntiDarkHeart My name's Jonah!! I'm currently writing a supernatural fanfic I'd love more people to read!! Also I do art!
Here's my fic: https://t.co/yHqN5ctXbd
Reonites! #PernahkahKamu seharian nggak cek hape sama sekali?
Ceritain di kolom komentar, ya!
@luminary_ink @emooreart @LunarCatism thx man
I'm a digital artist and an animation student. I like supernatural/fantasy art with mature and/or dark themes.
@SunflowerSibu is an art friend and inspirations I gotta definitely say @DeputyRustArt and @ScruffyTurtles
"Small Sammy" part2
This is SUPERNATURAL fanart.
I apologize if any mistakes in my English writing...😓
Part1 is below.👇
#SUPERNATURAL #spn #SPNFamily #DeanWinchester #SamWinchester #JensenAckles #JaredPadalecki #j2
@pouIain Se me permite, pode ser a posiçao das pernas. Na posiçao que ela ta, o pé que ta de lado deveria estar mais atras do pé que ta de frente. Tive o mesmo problema com esse desenho meu. Dá uma certa sensaçao de desequilibrio e eu tbm demorei pra entender pq eu tava com essa impressao
@sshiniingstar Ivelle cangtip 😳 sonaku dari a3 sih wkwkwk sebenernya ada yang enstars cuma gak pernah aku bikinin konten aja
Kalo yang a3 namanya juga Chie 😳 kkalo yang enstars ada Aoii sama Rui 👉👈 ada 1 lagi tapi lupa nama sama visualisasinya wksjjs
Pernah liat gak keadaan wajah kalian pas lagi malu banget pengen dance double knot?
Misalnya kaya mukamu merah apa kupingmu panas?
Hello, new followers! 💖 I'm Shelly Soneja - Art Director for mobile and blockchain games based in the Philippines 🇵🇭. I love painting colorful and supernatural women. Find all my links here: https://t.co/nenM58CGvk
There's a look in your eyes
That you words can't describe, it's so cruel
But the more that you hurt me
The harder I fall into you
I'm a slave to your love
#JaredPadalecki
#jensenackles #j2 #J2day #supernatural #fanart