画質 高画質

cecilia eu juro-te tu não me passas a perna eu NÃO CONFIO

0 2

Motel Room Resurrection
(AKA: Here's How Cas Can Still Win)

In which did a better finale and gave us witchprodigy!Sam tweaking the spell he used for Eileen a bit, incorporating an old vial of Cas' grace to call his spirit from the empty and reshape his vessel.

1 3

Art of me and my friends DnD characters
They're kids in some Supernatural Club and some stuff happens and yada yada

3 13

I am curious about something I came up with during art class.. but I ask SPN fans, has anyone done a "Deangon?"

0 2

WE RIDE THE STORM is an impressive debut and series launch from . Some grimdark elements & supernatural elements, plus nice character arcs make for a potent read, especially the back half of the novel. My review () https://t.co/dmCcPaErpM

7 19

Hi I'm Seth and thanks for the artshare!
I draw lots of OCs and I'm currently working on comic about writing music and supernatural encounters that will be releasing soon!!💦
✨Stuff I made: https://t.co/wiiOaevwzj
✨IG: https://t.co/iU9ghGDdEf

4 21

pernah bilang: "Marsha, semangat ya latihannya!" https://t.co/6wlDdF4Y55

21 30

Nemu ini di ipad !! Kayanya ini sketch ter✨Rapi✨ dan ter✨Bagus✨ yang pernah aku bikin deh🥲🥲

0 0

My name's Jonah!! I'm currently writing a supernatural fanfic I'd love more people to read!! Also I do art!
Here's my fic: https://t.co/yHqN5ctXbd

1 1

Reonites! seharian nggak cek hape sama sekali?
Ceritain di kolom komentar, ya!

1 1

thx man
I'm a digital artist and an animation student. I like supernatural/fantasy art with mature and/or dark themes.
is an art friend and inspirations I gotta definitely say and

3 3

"Small Sammy" part2

This is SUPERNATURAL fanart.
I apologize if any mistakes in my English writing...😓

Part1 is below.👇

42 148

Se me permite, pode ser a posiçao das pernas. Na posiçao que ela ta, o pé que ta de lado deveria estar mais atras do pé que ta de frente. Tive o mesmo problema com esse desenho meu. Dá uma certa sensaçao de desequilibrio e eu tbm demorei pra entender pq eu tava com essa impressao

0 1

Ivelle cangtip 😳 sonaku dari a3 sih wkwkwk sebenernya ada yang enstars cuma gak pernah aku bikinin konten aja

Kalo yang a3 namanya juga Chie 😳 kkalo yang enstars ada Aoii sama Rui 👉👈 ada 1 lagi tapi lupa nama sama visualisasinya wksjjs

0 0

Pernah liat gak keadaan wajah kalian pas lagi malu banget pengen dance double knot?
Misalnya kaya mukamu merah apa kupingmu panas?

0 2

supernatural, extraterrestrial

3 10

Hello, new followers! 💖 I'm Shelly Soneja - Art Director for mobile and blockchain games based in the Philippines 🇵🇭. I love painting colorful and supernatural women. Find all my links here: https://t.co/nenM58CGvk

27 234

There's a look in your eyes
That you words can't describe, it's so cruel
But the more that you hurt me
The harder I fall into you
I'm a slave to your love

34 150