Open for commission!!

Yung magandang dulot lang ata ng pag stop ko ng pag aaral this year is yung time para maka pag drawing at tapusin mga WIPs

Btw, Looking for clients😩

1 5

Thank you very much for following me 🥺💖 more comms I finished some time ago ( ◜‿◝ )♡

0 5


hi im kinda poor rn 🕺💃
10$ busts
15$ chibis
20$ thigh ups

Will draw ships (oc x oc, canon x oc)
Furries or Human(oid)s can do!!

2 2


Just an artist with a taste for knights looking to get commissioned

0 0

of Mina Ashido to a very very kind client on Facebook, hope you like it 😊
-

126 742

Comm to of her pretty gamer gal Jam, are you wanna play too? Hope you like it 😊
-

11 48

of Dr. Marilyn from Marine a go go/Soreyuke Marin-chan to a kindly donor, hope you like it 😊
-

16 135

Finished with another cutie character commission of

If you're interested in this style, you can message me.

7 7

"𝒟𝑜𝒾𝓃𝑔 𝓌𝒽𝒶𝓉 𝓎𝑜𝓊 𝓁𝒾𝓀𝑒 𝒾𝓈 𝐹𝓇𝑒𝑒𝒹𝑜𝓂
𝐿𝒾𝓀𝒾𝓃𝑔 𝓌𝒽𝒶𝓉 𝓎𝑜𝓊 𝒹𝑜 𝒾𝓈 𝐻𝒶𝓅𝓅𝒾𝓃𝑒𝓈𝓈"

Commission done!
Thank you Miss God Bless!🥰

2 6

Headshot commission
PFP commission
ICON commission

Slot reservation for October is now PEN
4 slots only
For 30$


3 10