//=time() ?>
@KieraEmeraId @Itsunshiner @basewebtoon Wah.. Padahal ku dah siap siap mau dateng ke acara pesta nikahan nya nih jeng.
Note: yg menang undian gatcha nya si Cesar 😂
皆様、お早うございます🐬💮💎‼️
本日AZALEAライブが無くなり、19時より無料配信映像になります😭
グッズ通販は新規ガチャがあります⚠️欲しい😆
AZALEAは仙台!仙台といえば伊達政宗🌙🏯
本日の画像はDATENICO、堕天使、だて眼鏡?、伊達ちゃんのだて縛りです!
AZALEAを皆で応援しよう📣
今日は休み💤
Tava aqui de boa e PAH... pensei... hmm... e se... o Iida fosse punk...
💟+🔁=😳👉👈💞💞💞
#IidaTenya #iida #BNHAfanart #BNHA #animefanart #fanart
Ouaaaais jpense j'vais faire 2-3 redraw pendant la semaine de relâche... voilà les heureux élus 🤣🤣😭😭 après ça va dépendre de mon mood et de ma motivation (le dernier c'est surtout une histoire de colo les autres datent de entre 2015 et 2018)
#iidatenya porque no lo pu lique ay dios no se que me pasa 😔 pero aquí esta el del video 🙏🥺❤️✨
Quizás hoy si publique el otro speedpaint 6--6 aghhh🔥🔥🔥
#mha #BNHA #mhafanart #mhaiida #fanart #tiktok #ArtistOnTwitter #digitaldrawing #Pinterest
Tutup PO hari ini.
Help.
DATENGNYA BARENG NENDO INUYASHA Q3.
Ini semua karakternya presiyes😭😭😭💗
Ambil apa skip help dowjxiashqhagga gamau boros tapi kek bakal nyesel kalo ga ambl😭😭😭
MAKASIH UDAH DATENG KE AKUN UTAMA KU *hiks*
Doaku terkabul bawa pulang baby tako tanpa topup :”””
おかえりアズール様‼️🐙
#ツイステ
Odaiyou gozaimasu, hari ini harusnya aku dateng nikahan temen tp tiba2 yang ngajakin gbs dateng so... aku doain dari jauh aja. Dan kemaren channelku kena strike jadi aku gtw bisa live besok ato engga. Btw aku ama ciciku selalu yg bawah
Soz tertera
#bakuiida is the only true pairing and if you disagree you're deluded.
#bakugoukatsuki #IidaTenya
Love isn’t the only thing in the air. Happy Valentine’s Day!
Follow for more cartoons!
#ValentinesDay #valentinesday2021 #Valentine #valentinesdate #dating #DatingTips #pandemic #pandemiclife #datenight #comics #webcomic #webcomics #cartoon
*aot pic made by picrew
kamu, lebih tua dari eren dan tiba” eren dateng kayak gini.
y/n: kamu berantem lagi?
eren: hehe maaf kak 😔
Lagi ga sempet nonton full, pas dateng begini...
KENAPA IMUT AAAAAAAAAAAAA
(Harus kuat iman, harus setia, huft huft...)
Berryshine#0419 on Discord made this AMAZING #art of Paolo&I going on a #valentinesday #date ; I love it so much!! My character is super underdressed, but Paolo looks super #handsome !
#acnh #animalcrossing #animalcrossingnewhorizons #artoftheday #artwork #valentines #datenight
POV kamu dateng ngejemput✨
here's my entry for #hellodittadtiys from @dittameliaa
(*ps: it takes almost a week to draw from scratch bcs i'm using mouse✌)
Wondering what to do for #valentinesday2021 ? How about balling up on the couch with a friend, SO, or your wonderful self, and cozy your way through the puzzles of mount FJellheim with Bulder and glo? Pode is 50% off on #NintendoSwitch as of today! #videogames #couples #datenight
An art experience will lift your spirits. Relieve your boredom & explore your creative side.
Virtually yours, https://t.co/eNih66JTpr
#hamont @hamiltonchamber #datenightideas #paintingclass #drawingclass #artclasses #funin2021
kebetulan hoodienya dateng pas #ANISDTWTSELFIEDAY 😭😭 sekalian aja dah ya 😔👌
Hey friends! Save the date to raise money for RAICES which will help immigrant children. Come play some Valentines themed trivia and win prizes! Make the world a kinder place https://t.co/mHwwp3T7IF
#charitystream #datenight #charity #migrantjustice