画質 高画質

I am participating in with iris flower as the base design for the outfit 🔥

10 25

(img2img) by
!
This is the very first AI-generated image I posted here. I used ArtBreeder collage a lot in September (~700 pics) but only ~10 were worth posting.
2nd pic -> img2img with my current model mix!
60 steps, CFG 15, 60% denoising

1 14

"what kind of bonus am i getting???" here's one of them. double draw your babygirl challenge sh*tposting. and much more goofballs and actual commetaries from me lol

also i didn't really proofread it i just slapped this as fast as i could lol, typos be upon ya. AND IT'S FREE BTW

0 3

yeth become a flower prince🥶🫂
the flowa is snowdrop lil and cute anjays

changelle from

10 28

White Lily and Lily of valley
Challenge from for hastag!!:
Love her design tho Walaupun ngebut, hehehe

14 37

Hello guys kenalin OC aku, Prince 👑✨
Ini challenge tp aku buat kek profile gtu soalnya lg gk ada ide (mentok) 🫣

10 22

Telat 8 menit😭😭 ikut challenge gambar oc with a flower outfit hewhew... It may not look like "forget me not" but I think I tried my best to make the flower look like that. I think Rei looks cute in that outfit for some reason hehe


26 57



Kejar kebut 3 jam 😅
*menangis di pojokan
Oc name : Louessa

8 23

potret tara jadi bahan percobaan. (´⌣`ʃƪ)

54 135

Forget Me Not Flower
I never seen Pyro this cute ><


11 43

OC temenku yang kugambar beberapa minggu lalu buat challenge di bawah, agak struggle sama warna rambutnya yang gak biasanya kugambar.
Probably will draw few more personal artworks

10 45


Lysiclaude クロリシ 클로리시
2/100

Engage so addictive that I haven't been drawing...
エンゲージ発売以来絵を全く描いていない...

6 5