画質 高画質

Lil concept art for college scholarship :P
Lineart traditional and color digital

2 8

Current International commission rate! Accepts paypal~
Currently broke from college so needa earn some money😔✋

0 1

I haven't drawn in so long because college sucks but here's shenhe🤩

54 131

I aimed for this to be sort of a college AU thing but ended up just looking like two dudes being guys🌳☀️✨

50 151

hey im back w/ another design!
SELLING THIS DESIGN FOR PAYPAL USD ONLY
start bid: $15
instant buy: $23
im planning to save up $$ for college, so be ready for upcoming works from me :D

23 110

Jacques | Something cute lang. skl lam nyo ba nung college, puro chibi lang dino-drawing ko kasi di talaga ako interested mag drawing ng tao noon tapos ngayon ito na pinaka-gusto ko gawin. Yun lang 😂

Have a great weekend, guys! ✨

63 209

spill not letting him see violence after he threatened the life of a college student

0 1

So many people mentioning graduation from being a vtuber

As for me
You can't make me
I won't even give the thought effort
I'm here to stay
Long live the Melon

Even after graduating with my degrees in college I intent to stay, for I am the NyaMelon

1 11

Finished some of my college applications so I decided to draw dastan a new reference sheet :D

4 51

Happy Thanksgiving from Dae and V11 EN community.

I reused a previous drawing from last year. Currently, focusing on university/college at the moment.

6 25

some designs I did for college

1 16

I don’t know what else to say in my defense ... But honestly, I don’t have time to pay off college debts and draw at the same time...

0 5

Magdalen College deer in autumn

5 24

Anything at all helps 💕 all donations will be put towards my college education links are in tweet I qrt

https://t.co/7LOCEy4Spe

12 12

This is a gift art for my classmate, who studies with me in the same college.

0 3

DND because WHY NOT?? 💖✨Wakko's a Conjuration wizard, Dot's an arcane trickster rogue, and Yakko's a bard of the College of Lore

149 563

I don't have a caption for this, college just taking a toll on me :)

0 3

[OC] - Sorry for the lack of content. I have been trying to stay healthy in life with gym and college stuff.

So, here are some character design sketches whenever I'm bored with something
-----
| | |

35 113

Haii haiii thanks so much for the art share <3 anyways my name's Gubby and I am an aspiring animator! I am a college student and I currently draw fan arts and ocs (also learning how to draw anatomy and backgrounds)

8 17