//=time() ?>
Lil concept art for college scholarship :P
Lineart traditional and color digital
#illustration
Current International commission rate! Accepts paypal~
Currently broke from college so needa earn some money😔✋
I haven't drawn in so long because college sucks but here's shenhe🤩
#shenhe #GenshinImpact
I aimed for this to be sort of a college AU thing but ended up just looking like two dudes being guys🌳☀️✨
#originalshipping #trainerred #trainerGreen #pokespe #pokemon
hey im back w/ another design!
SELLING THIS DESIGN FOR PAYPAL USD ONLY
start bid: $15
instant buy: $23
im planning to save up $$ for college, so be ready for upcoming works from me :D
#roblox #robloxart #robloxclothing #robloxdesign #robloxclothingdesigner #RobloxCommissions
Jacques | Something cute lang. skl lam nyo ba nung college, puro chibi lang dino-drawing ko kasi di talaga ako interested mag drawing ng tao noon tapos ngayon ito na pinaka-gusto ko gawin. Yun lang 😂
Have a great weekend, guys! ✨
spill not letting him see violence after he threatened the life of a college student
Finished some of my college applications so I decided to draw dastan a new reference sheet :D
Anything at all helps 💕 all donations will be put towards my college education links are in tweet I qrt
#NationalDayOfMourning #TipANative https://t.co/7LOCEy4Spe
This is a gift art for my classmate, who studies with me in the same college. #animeArt #art #animegirl
DND because WHY NOT?? 💖✨Wakko's a Conjuration wizard, Dot's an arcane trickster rogue, and Yakko's a bard of the College of Lore
#Animaniacs #Dnd #Yakko #Wakko #Dot #Dotwarner
I don't have a caption for this, college just taking a toll on me :)
#artistsontwitter
[OC] - Sorry for the lack of content. I have been trying to stay healthy in life with gym and college stuff.
So, here are some character design sketches whenever I'm bored with something
-----
#characterdesign | #originalcharacters | #sketches | #ocs
@artmoots @ArtistRTweeters Haii haiii thanks so much for the art share <3 anyways my name's Gubby and I am an aspiring animator! I am a college student and I currently draw fan arts and ocs (also learning how to draw anatomy and backgrounds)