//=time() ?>
Last year I didn't have time to make anything more elaborate for my pookie Kaveh, so this year I prepared myself ☝
POV you're Kaveh, and your freaky college junior about to catch and k!dnap you :
Without you here - Part 8 🌱🏛️🏠
Yeah, Kaveh, I wonder why…?
#Kaveh #Alhaitham #Haikaveh
Hello! sender lagi nyari kawanbabu buat diajak ngobrol bareng. Sender suka bikin Fanart, hype Haikaveh, & kadang ngehype adeknya genshin juga. I go by She/her dan udah legal 😉💕 minor & homophobic DNI yah
ini ada salah satu karyababu dari sender, semoga kalian suka~
Remind me that I still need to draw Alhaitham, Kaveh, Zhongli, and Diluc with this concept. Hopefully, HoYo is still with "us" next year so I won’t lose motivation 🥹😭🙏
🏛️🌱🔁❌
Kaveh, a university student of architecture from modern times, while researching a project on an ancient architectural site accidentally finds a mirror that reflects a beautiful young girl, a princess from ancient Sumeru named Alhaitham.
Wait, I just realized something from the Genshin official 2024 birthday art of Kaveh...
KAVEH, IS THAT A MECHANICAL PENCIL???!
No one: Mechanical pencils, existing in Sumeru
Kaveh, guess who wants some attention 🤭🤭
#GenshinImpact #原神 #haikaveh #kavetham #genshinfanart #HoYocreators
Please pardon my recent account creation; my goal here is to meet new comrades. Worry not—minors are allowed to become my soon-to-be friend as well; I'm of legal age already (18+). Just to give you a little background, I am a Haikaveh, Chilumi, and Tartali enjoyer if (cont..)
Art! sender abis gambar kaveh, hehe🥺💗💗 sekalian ada yang mau berteman enggaa??
MALAMM SMUANYAA‼️‼️🔥🔥 currently looking for more kawanbabu to fill up my timeline again c: I go by she/her n still a minor (15+)‼️untuk yg tertarik, pleasee kindly leave a trace or ur tmi for today and I'll hit u up 😎😎🌹🌹 (haitham, kaveh, (cont..)
Bassist Alhaitham AU
Kaveh (vocal) and Alhaitham once had band together, but Kaveh left. Alhaitham learnt guitar from Kaveh, and he also keeps the pick which is the gift from Kaveh.
He writes all beatiful lyrices, and no one knows all these song are for his only love.
malem semuaa, sender mau nyari kawanbabu nih 🤩 yang gak masalah akun ku agak gado gado, mayan sering hype game lain (hsr), kadang juga suka hype kpop.. i goes by she/her (18) and currently maining raiden shogun ✨ sender juga bucin banget sm childe, kaveh, (cont..)
🏛️🌱🔁❌(Saving is forbidden)
What if 711 is Bunveh and Haikitty's teacher?
🌱: 711 sensei, what is this?
🦊: It's a Christmas present for Kaveh, please keep it a secret for me, Hayi.
My friend drew this for me.
Thanks to her💕💕🥰
Neuvi nari bali, karyababu by sender 🥰
Adakah yg mau bermutualan dgn sender?
Haikaveh, wriolette shipper freepass
(Homophobic & minor dni ya)
kawanbabu hi, good evening, Aku minor, go with he/him, and speak en/id. I'm looking for kawan babu yang bisa diajak interaksi dan ngobrol. Karena ak orangnya overshare dan
people pleaser, jadi aku suka tmi (mffkan). Ak pecinta kazuha, scara, kaveh, haitham, seno, (cont..)
Hi. I am looking for kawanbabu who don’t mind I like to RT pics of my fav kpop idols, talk about animanga/hwa & webtoon, of legal age, they/them pronoun, haikaveh, wriollette & zhongchi shipper, Columbina & Navia wanter! Minor & homophobes pls refrain yourself from (cont..)
sore2 gini enaknya mencari kawanbabu 😼 am she/her and legal! suka jbjb so i hope you don't mind me popping up on your mentab every now and then ^^ leave a trace if ur interested!
freepass for wriolette, haikaveh, zhongchi, and kazuscara enthus
minors & homophobics dni dulu yaa
Bright saturday, and good day everyone! ☀🪄⠀
⠀
This is 𝐕𝐞𝐲, looking for a long-term friendship relationships in my smol account. A little brief about me, I use she/her as a pronoun, and legal age. I'm very loud abt my fav, Alhaitham, Kaveh, and Nilou. (cont..)