//=time() ?>
Halo!! OPEN PREORDER for ComiPara 5 Jogja + katalog lengkap! (3/3)
E-23 Mimi N x Cathsplat
Berikut sample dari salah satu komik kompilasi SUNPro yang akan dijual
Detail ada di katalog, check it out!
PO untuk pickup comipara 5 > https://t.co/yOsj4ESQoJ
CF catalogue coming soon!
Halo!! OPEN PREORDER for ComiPara 5 Jogja + katalog lengkap! (2/3)
E-23 Mimi N x Cathsplat
Berikut sample dari salah satu komik kompilasi SUNPro yang akan dijual
Detail ada di katalog, check it out!
PO untuk pickup comipara 5 > https://t.co/yOsj4ESQoJ
CF catalogue coming soon!
Halo!! OPEN PREORDER for ComiPara 5 Jogja + katalog lengkap! (1/3)
E-23 Mimi N x Cathsplat
Berikut sample dari salah satu komik kompilasi SUNPro yang akan dijual
Detail ada di katalog, check it out!
PO untuk pickup comipara 5 > https://t.co/yOsj4ESQoJ
CF catalogue coming soon!
@CH0S04EIKA It was in comic. The truth is him wanting to be Superman, not hating Superman.
In 2025 movie, read into every dialog, then it’s Lex envy with Supe, not hating him. That’s how clever I find about this relationship. Lex trick us into thinking that he just hate, but no, it’s envious
The first size sketch I made of Hayashio and I started to digitize the sketch the same day. She fell into the backlog, but I still wanted this to be the first Hayashio idea I finish.
Also this is first drawing completed with my new pen tablet and the results seem pretty good.
‼️Emergency Commissions ‼️
We're opening 2 SLOTS for semi-chibi Vtuber models. We're aware Kinni's comms have been closed/waitlisted for a while to work on the backlog, but he's behind rent at the moment which significantly affects his mental health 🙏
[cont]
shop is now open🐉🍁 06.28-07.28.2025
https://t.co/60qI5ABTHB
https://t.co/4wULsYQtKg(PH)
1 RT=1 phaicham ritual pt /real
(#HoYoFEST2025 Catalog, Stretch goals, GA in replies!)
Tysm for the wait & continued support!!
sdfghasjhdkl now i want to draw her again
this fanart is like 2 years old already and i still love & think of it sometimes...........
another addition to the "stop procrastinating and draw this" folder backlog,,,,,,😔
happy birth tik tok, toekey, tteobeokki, tartar sauce, tangerine, takoyaki, tagalog, tortellini #tteokwork
(🔁 & 💗 are very appreciated!)
#CFXX OTS CATALOGUE hereee!!
📌 J05 - J06 (im in the middle!)
🗓 both days
OTS only no booking ><
Fandom : HSR , ALNST , GI , Miku
Full catalog, Art Trade, Stamp Rally below!!
#cf20 #comifuro20 #CFXXcatalogue
(1/3) HSR , GI
[❤️🔁thanks!]
Shuucreaming #CFXX OTS Catalog, PO 2+GA update w/new pocas!
🌟ALNST HSR Genshin LADS Obey Me
📍 CFXX I-26 Both Days
🗓 ~17 May 2025 23.59
🔗https://t.co/Y8PVSyiZVr
(Pickup/✉️/🍊Luar Jawa)
🌍GO pls DM
#cf20catalogue #CFXXcatalogue #CFXXcatalog #CF20
🇮🇩GA Rules👇
Today, while I was walking around my blog, I found Jessica with an early design that I drew 10 years ago. I can't believe it's developed this much in 10 years. I can feel the flow of time
#originalcharacterart
Cocoma 2, Katalog, booth A34-36
8 februari 2025 di Mall Ciputra, Dian Ballroom, Jakarta Barat🙏
Open po Amigurumi OTS
Limited stock🥺🤏
Periode po 2 hari, 26 - 28 januari 2025
Link : https://t.co/HFJoXBdMzT
Warning Spoiler -bllk (jaga-jaga)
Di akhir film ini kan Nagi bermonolog, "Watch me, Reo. The fire inside me. My ego. Nice to meet you Japan, I am Nagi Seishiro." Lalu ada perbedaan scene yang tayang di bioskop & Blu-ray. Yang di bioskop itu biru sedangkan di (cont)
博岳 ‼️might be OOC
when DR.Rain confess to Grandmaster ~
im givin up with the dialog, idk....
(2/2)
📎Link order: https://t.co/0VVweXAy7W
Masih ada beberapa barang lagi menyusul! stay tune buat full katalog, yah!
@artistsbase Biar ga bingung di tahap gambar, bikin narasi alur dulu, trus abis itu bikin rough draft nya spt cth di bwh (dr bakuman), fokusny di panel dan dialog, ini ngebantu bgt buat paneling dan story tellingny, jd fokus kita ga kebelah antara bikin story telling dan doing the art.
✨ITADAKIYASU AX CATALOG 2024✨
ONE MORE WEEK TILL AX!
I'll be at AA TABLE C45
Sorry for the chaotic catalog, I hope you can see my products 😂
Come and get all the food art~! I have some new stuff too, so hopefully you'll all come get them!
#AX2024 #AXArtistAlley2024