//=time() ?>
#Puigdemont interpreta su ya clásico papel del Correcaminos para @lluispuigbert
Pero esta vez #Llarena no hace 'cosplay' de Coyote como en dibujos 2021 @NapiHumorista y @JaviSaladoo
➕#humor, #cine & #tv / #Cinema #cartoon #cartoons
👉https://t.co/CqGYgyVtsK
"💕🅻🅾🆅🅴 🅸🅽 🆃🅷🅴 🅰🅸🆁💕 " #drawing #repost #art #digitalart #artist #draw #fanart #myart #drawings #instagram #anime #digital #digitaldrawing #fanarts #illustration #draws #afk #cute #afkarena
2018 - 2023
Itu bukan yang pertama tapi yang ke3 (inget karena ada nomornya dipojokan 😂). I'm so happy with my improvement regardless (ㅅ´ ˘ `)🌼 https://t.co/oarLrGpjyv
do u have the other version of atsushi’s card for live arena? — here! i wasnt sure which ver you wanted so ill just post both :) https://t.co/C49yoigsTU
the other day i was playing arena and came across a team with a hidden member in the back and i was like "hmm wonder who that is" and it was candy diver i was like "wow candy diver cookie <3"
Today's FE World Character Spotlight:
Sharena (Fire Emblem Heroes)
https://t.co/2wBbLe5p5G
iseng isi #yumeintro yg baru karena lutu
anw skuy yg mau mutualan, list lengkap yumeship dan fandoms ku ada disini~
https://t.co/HQ1DlYMwR9
walo ngl aku akhir akhir ini cuma ngomongin ShinoShira.
ギルドメンバー募集中&ファンアート作成しました。 #あいん。 #ain. #イラスト #ファンアート #illustration #AFKアリーナ #ギルドメンバー募集中 #afkarena https://t.co/gl9J78nFu0
Framton & (Awakened) Talene
——————
Oh yeah. I ship these two. Yes I know their history. And yes, I’m gonna continue shipping despite the shit that happened.
N̶o̶w̶ ̶t̶o̶ ̶a̶d̶d̶ ̶i̶n̶ ̶a̶d̶o̶p̶t̶i̶v̶e̶ ̶d̶a̶u̶g̶h̶t̶e̶r̶,̶ ̶A̶s̶t̶a̶r̶
🔥x🔥=❤️🔥
#afkarena #afkarenafanart
In Persona 4 Arena Ultimax, when the velvet room attendants get electrocuted, unlike the rest of the cast, their skeletons don’t appear. https://t.co/0fqnRiNkUY
Gatau ih, sok coba 🫠
Kayaknya karena aku bulet yah hhu https://t.co/zQ6FSMBHMZ
#AFKアリーナ #AFKArena #afkarenafanart
初ワンドロ終わったあとの気持ち…黒歴史を刻んだ_(:3 」∠)_、あコレも黒歴史。
@babufess Honorable mention. Apalagi kalo kepengen liat build yg whale (karena saya belom bisa menikmati wkwkwk), asik juga liat analisis dia
꒰◍ˊꈊˋ◍꒱ GIVEAWAY by Chayote 💕
🧀 Postcard 1 ea
🐾 Postcard 1 ea | Nametag 1ea
ʚ Location : impact arena
ʚ Date : 02-03 Feb
💖 Postcard Mini world ลายละ 50 ชิ้น
สนใจแลกเมนชั่น/Dm ได้เลยค่ะ
#ตลาดนัดเด็กหลง #ตลาดนัดstraykids
#2ndWorldTourMANIACTH