//=time() ?>
sudah saatnya setor art! sekalian yg mw berk☁️ dengan sender ʕ´•ᴥ•`ʔ👉🏻👈🏻
Malam artist! Akaashi art!, btw ada yang minat ber☁ dengan sender, akun sender lumayan gado-gado sih, sender juga angkut semua akun kok👉👈
Malam artist! Sender masih open Art Waffle🧇 nihh! Anyone can join & besok wafflenya sudah berakhir💗 Yang berminat bisa mampir :D
https://t.co/4MGMzBty5C
Mau mengshare wip art! sender :3 kira2 ada yang suka dear vocalist juga? Mari berk☁️!
artist! mutualan vgen yuuuuu 🏃♀️🏃♀️🏃♀️ drop di bawah yaa, nanti sender folo
Hallo artist! sender lagi gamon sama Koroko, belum nemu lagi anime yg vibes-nya sama TT, btw adakah yang mau berkaawan?
Sender mau setor wip art! Hari ini dengan Oc sender versi kecikkk hehe♥️
If anything, speaking from experience, making a flat render in pixel art can be EVEN MORE TIME CONSUMING considering I have to check:
-no pixel is misaligned
-clean-up the outlines
-close up gaps
-make smooth curves
-do _manual_ antialiasing in cases.
- etc.
Pxl ain't fast.
Up now on Patr30n! + variant 😈 Probably my best render so far hehe
Direct l1nk below <3 https://t.co/5v8H2sKS3q
Genderbend//
#bottombingheweek24
day 2: cumdump, passed around Shen Qingqiu is gracious enough to allow his guests to makw use of his sweet pet- but her cunt remains reserved only for himself
#svsss
#bingqiu
Recently, I've been trying to practice sketching and rendering again. This time I'm working on making art of The Primarchs in Warhammer 40k! Featuring Guilliman, Jaghatai and Sanguinius!
#Warhammer40k