画質 高画質

耶!!!我整完了!!!🎉😙
画大头 无尽的快乐



9 38

Suuuper late to the challenge, but better now than never, right? :'D
(Note to self: don't take on an art challenge while running a Kickstarter again 😂)

✨ Do you have a favorite here?

1 6

KDA Akali, part of my challenge! 2 more to go ;v;
I really enjoyed working on this one, it's something I haven't really done before~

32 141

So I decided to join the
First up is Sailor Pluto (magical form of Setsuna In Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon anime) my favorite sailor as well as my first for real cosplay. I love her. Thank you for this suggestion It was an insta win!
Stick around for the rest!

0 4

Henloo art pipz ✨
I'm finally done with 1 character from my

I present to you 𝗦𝗛𝗢𝗧𝗢 𝗧𝗢𝗗𝗢𝗥𝗢𝗞𝗜 on BTS Jungkook's MBC Music Core, Fake Love outfit (kinda)

requested by: my main aqua bb 🥺

3 5

Berikut kompilasi dari Six Fanart Challenge (Part 5) dari member group Mangaka.

List ini adalah urutan artist yang ada di karya:

1.
2.
Artlounge
3.
Artlounge
4.

Semangat berkarya semua!

0 2

Berikut kompilasi dari Six Fanart Challenge (Part 3) dari member group Mangaka.

List ini adalah urutan artist yang ada di karya:

1.

2.

3-4.

Semangat berkarya semuanya!

0 1

another now in color

Miyazono Kaori from Your Lie in April

6 13

And now that all the characters are done... Here's the full SixFatArts image xp
This was quite fun to do, despite it taking me forever to complete, haha <:3
Who knows, maybe I'll do something like this again someday? Who knows ^^

31 97

Tadah! Here we have it, the last character of my SixFatArts: Omega-Xis, from the Megaman Starforce series! He was quite fun to fatten up, given how strange his body is ^^
Also, it seems he's gotten himself stuck somehow... Oh dear, heheh :p

10 34

Avatar Korra 💫 She's part of my challenge on Instagram!

1 7