//=time() ?>
『 𝓪𝓾𝓰𝓾𝓼𝓽 𝓫𝓲𝓻𝓽𝓱 𝓯𝓵𝓸𝔀𝓮𝓻𝓼 :
𝓰𝓵𝓪𝓭𝓲𝓸𝓵𝓾𝓼 & 𝓹𝓸𝓹𝓹𝔂』
💙 Iida Tenya 💙
#bnha #iidatenya
Dommy Mommy Miku has me in a bi panic! >A<
#animefanart #idaten_anime #HeionSedainoIdatentachi
https://t.co/8yMKh1epBq
Conventions are back and summer anime is hot! Try out these 5 closet cosplays from current anime! https://t.co/2ew6CGryuW
#cosplay #cosplayideas #anime #animestyle #otaku #cosplayer #costume #summer2021 #UramichiOniisan #jahysama #FenaPiratePrincess #idaten
Just got a new #xppen tablet a few days ago, & I finished my 1st digital piece in a while. Would definitely recommend the 15.6 Pro! <3
#bnha #iidatenya #tenyaiida #ingenium #bnhafanart #myhero #myherofanart #digitalart #drawingtablet
*hqart *hqhalu
"Kok ada kaka kelas 12 kesini?"
"Eh itu elu didatengin!!"
- art by sender
Jay Garrick, the Golden Age Flash, brings Iida up to speed! Commission by @MirajaneN!
#TheFlash #Flash #MyHeroAcademia #IidaTenya #anime #BokuNoHeroAcademia #fanart #bnha #MHA #myheroAcademiafanart #manga #comics #comicbooks
@ayuuvwx Iya nih, senin cepet banget datengnya yaa🥺
Tapi biar makin semangat boleh dong lirik2 Ilustrasi Wajah yg lucu nan gemasss ini ✨✨
Day 4 - Free Day🐻💕
@IidaTenyaWeek
#tenyaiida #Iidatenyaweek2021 (late🙇♀️)
The 2nd in my bnha/sailor moon fashion crossover
Happy birthday iida!!! (My fav boy)
#BNHA #IidaTenya #mha #MyHeroAcademia #BNHAfanart
Day 3 - Meet Cute Soulmate 💕
@IidaTenyaWeek
#tenyaiida #Iidatenyaweek2021 (late🙇♀️)
Happy Birthday to my favorite engine! Here's some of my fav drawings I've done of him :) #IidaTenya
Happy Birthday to Tenya Iida from My Hero Academia/Boku No Hero Academia!! Of course, made this. Hope you guys like it!! 🥳🎂🎉🎊🎈🎁
#MyHeroAcademia
#BokuNoHeroAcademia
#bnha
#mha
#tenyaiida
#IidaTenya
#IidaTenya
#Tenya
#Iida
Iida Week Day 7: Fantasy
@IidaTenyaWeek
THIS TOOK SO LONG
I thought I was going to just do lineart but then I accidentally flat color? Help?? Anyway colors were rushed sooooo forgive any weirdness
#IidaTenya #BNHA #IidaTenyaWeek2021 #IidaWeek2021
Day 1 - OrangeJuice🍊🧃 @IidaTenyaWeek
#tenyaiida #Iidatenyaweek2021
I blame anime for this
(Kageki Shoujo!! and Heion Sedai no Idaten-tachi)