it’s been a while since I drew ponies. Honestly you were probably expecting me to draw these two at some point. o-o
Tadaaaa o.o/

4 22

Première illustration sur Clip studio !! Tadaaaaaaa !!🖌️😊

4 11

And now... directly from N.Y. sewers...

TaDaaaaaa!!! <3 A turtle!

2 6

KENALAN YUK SAMA OC AKU, Namanya Anna, kakaknya Ruth.
.
Setelah sekian lama otak atik gimana caranya style aku bisa berwarna dan tadaaaa cantik bingitzzzz 🥺💖🥺💖🥺💖🥺💖🥺💖

5 44

maayos kinalabasan nung barong! WHAT HAHA. nung una nakakawalang gana talaga tingnan yung itsura pero di ko tinigilan tapos tadaaaa. pero syempre hindi perfect pero oks lang HAHAHA

0 2

TRIP TRIP ni ay MAGICAL

wingardium leviosa.

dahil wala ako sa kahapon na feathers, tadaaaa!


100 142

Tadaaaa, Kelincuy berkolaborasi dengan Amame Ice Cream (https://t.co/hXGWcQHCI6) dalam 2 rasa, yang ini Bloomin' Summer, rasa strawberry & yuzu ❤️🍓🍊 Gemes ga sihhh? :')

10 60

Maybe one day I’ll finish it to it’s fullest because I love DGM but tadaaa 💕

0 1

🌻300+ ART GIVEAWAY🌻

hello everyone!! thank you for ur support! its rlly means a lot for me! 💐🥺💕

thus, tadaaa! here is the raffle 😍
there'll be 3 winners:
🎁1 winner: scene art+100nmts
🎁2 winners: canvas art+100nmts

to join? follow & retweet🎊
end; sat, Aug 15

thank u!!

131 109

"Laughin' at my sister as she's dazzling the room
Then you walked in and my heart went
"Boom!"

IMPACTADAAAAAAAAA, sou cadelinha da Eliza memo

0 5

Tadaaan, here's my babies😏😏😏😏❤️❤️❤️❤️💚💚💚💚

7 25

Tadaaa Percobaan bikin bangs😂 tell me it's success plz 😂
Imma take a rest for few days since I draw too [[intensive??]] lately 😭

16 188

TADAAAA m’y Patreon is officially up !! So excited 😄 Asmodeus and Nym will be my spokespeople on the page and imma make lots of fun stuff with those two ✌🏼today Az brings you his sparkle.

2 2