//=time() ?>
babu! fischl mending pake ini, stringless r5 atau favo r1???
untuk Homa,
hari ini adalah hari akhir pertemuan kita. aku menyerah. aku mundur. aku tak akan mengejar mu lagi, aku tak akan menunggu mu datang lagi. berulang kali aku berjuang untuk mendapatkan mu kau selalu menghindar, kau selalu pergi bahkan untuk singgah sebentar (cont..)
Helloo, i’m looking for new kawanbabu to fill up my timeline. I go by she/her and not a minor, soon to be wriothesley main and i really love wriolette. Hype animanga as well. Just leave a trace, if u are interested :) and i will hyu. *i use wrio for my pfp
babu! Gambar pemanis by sender.
Ada yg lumitoyib (maaf lupa cara pengejaannya) nganggur??? Sender neuvi haver dan pengen ascend!
hello kawanbabu 📢 there’s a quest i must fulfill: expand my social circle and make new friends! therefore, nothing much better than you leaving your presence here because i’ll cherish you a lot 0__< fp for childe stan! 🎟️
drop build kalian yang tighnarinya pake weapon ini babu! , semoga pas ganyu rerun weapon amos diganti sama hunters path 😭
in urge to find some kawanbabu who can bring a color to my timeline. greetings everyone, without bring any fcv, does any of you guys wanna be my friend? i go by she/her with yae miko as my layout. Worry not, currently at my legal age. apalagi ya *bingung*, yaudah just (cont..)
Alo aloo ak disini mw mencari kawanbabu diluar sana yg mw berteman dngku (teman co-op jgak ayok:D) I go by she/her currently kaveh main! Also play other games. If u don't mind I also hype txt (simp yj) animanga & random thingy🧍🏻♀️just leave a trace and i'll (cont..)