//=time() ?>
Necromancer Halfling with Shovel that becomes Arcane Focus.
#animegirl #dnd #DnDcharacter #dndart #originalcharacterart
tp tdk bisa dpungkiri kalo aku tdk suka gambar romance akhirnya Taka aku kembalikan ke genre awal yaitu Thriller. tp sdh bukan dgn Luna. Di sini yg terbaru pernah kubuat webtun 4 eps. Judul: The Fox, The Dog. Pak Taka adl definisi The Dog nya, to blm bisa spill si karakter foxnya
awalnya dia disetting umur 27-28an, tapi tetep seorang polisi di unit Jatanras reserse kriminal. tahun 2019 aku pgn buat dia di cerita yg lebih ringan krna sebelumnya dia genrenya Thriller. Aku akhirnya set dia di genre thriller romance. Hampir aku jodohin sma ini, namanya Jehan.
🔥🔥Broken🔥🔥🔥
A sexually charged short story that is filled with danger and leaves you wanting more...of everything!
https://t.co/D6KQqiQjbl
#erotic #erotica #eroticfiction #adultfiction #shortstory #shortstories #Kink #kinkster #Secondchance #Agegap #romance
♑️ Are you ready to meet your Master?♑️
The Masters of the Zodiac are coming! It's not just their fates, it's their hearts on the line.
Preorder Capricorn here--> https://t.co/Mlt304MKOr
#romancereaders #paranormalromance #bookboyfriendsdoitbetter
Loving a werewolf is complicated. When everyone wants you dead, complicated is easy.
#5Star #BookReview: A Magically Enjoyable Read
#KU #Kindle #Paperback
https://t.co/UKLO7zclnC
#PNR #Romance #Suspense #IARTG #YAFantasy #ASMSG #Vampires #Witch
by @KathleenHarrym1
“Fluffy Fuzzy Time”
finally got around to finishing that doodle after putting it off for several days
#TearsOfThemis #ArtemWing #未定事件簿 #左然 #artemrosa #fanart #art #illustration #doodle #tearsofthemis #pet #dog #fuzzyfluffytime #cnserver #love #romance #procreate
Raine of Fire - A Wickney Mystery Novel - Epic Fantasy Mystery - Paranormal Romance - and a Giveaway #EpicFantasy #Mystery #PNR #Giveaway https://t.co/ExEr5zglAp via @tinadonahue
There were many inspirations for The Last Secret,e.g. #LoveIsWar, since I love this anime! But does Anna look like Fujiwara (left) as some say? Maybe a bit in outfit 2/9?
#anime #fujiwara #kaguyasama #gaming #visualnovel #indiedev #romance #indiegames #IndieLegion #space #Steam
kalian ada yg kaya sender ga si.. misal lagi baca gepeng romance trs ada scene yg sedih bgt (yg bikin nangis) TAPI kalian ga benci perasaan itu. malah kaya 'menikmati' rasa sedih itu gitu.. ada yg sama ga si..
pict dri gepeng my5t1que
everybody shut up - i’ve been waiting for this one, i’ve been manifesting it for YEARS - this is MY DAY #mychemicalromance #mcr #gerardway
❤Our Two Bedroom Story❤ But Once a Year: Shusei Out Now!
At Shusei's request, you two go on a grape-picking tour! But it turns out that he is quite attractive to the old ladies who join you...
#Love365 #VoltageInc #OtomeRomance #OurTwoBedroomStory #OTBS
@herviross I did!!! I leveled her bond up to romance. And am glad I did because she is so rad!! 🤩🤩
I haven't seen the end of it after the last boss fight for time reasons. Karly and I had to drive back to WA but yes. Ann is my girl ♥️ hahahah
❤Our Two Bedroom Story❤ 9th Anniversary Celebration🎉
Thank you so much to everyone who has supported Our Two Bedroom Story.
We hope all of our players, old and new, will greatly enjoy this anniversary campaign!
#Love365 #VoltageInc #OtomeRomance #OurTwoBedroomStory #OTBS