ON 🎁 Doorzo x Babu Giveawayさんのプロフィール画像

ON 🎁 Doorzo x Babu Giveawayさんのイラストまとめ


原神/Genshin Impact Indonesian Autobase Account ⚔️ Opfoll: weekend at 20.00 WIB ⏰ Pengaduan & CP : @LAPORBABU. Bot: xfess.com/babufess 🤖 Check rules ⬇️
babufess.carrd.co

フォロー数:6121 フォロワー数:146489

// bxg , childe x lumine , chilumi

aubabu Tinder impact!
Lumine mau cari pacar tapi nemunya brondong, ayo voting swipe kanan jangan nih para babu?👀👀

4 63

Babu! Cw // crossover hsr

Seleraki Kadal reptil china 😇😇

65 657

there’s a quest i must fulfill: seeking a bunch of new faces of kawanbabu to be my friends! i'm a genshin lore enjoyer, i love childe (a lot) and already legal. so, leave your presence here because i’ll cherish you a lot! homophobic & -15 dni.

0 3

Hello, im on a mission to search for kawanbabu as many as possible, because my timeline has been kinda dry lately. Don't worry, im already legal and fine with any ship, i hope u don't mind im very loud and love interacting with my moots.

alhaitam, raiden, ganyu stan get fp!

0 2

babu! liat build nasional dede wangi bayi ini dong

1 10

Babu! Temen sender yang non-Genshin fans(tapi pemain gim hoyo lainnya) nanya kenapa collab-nya cuman nampilin 2 karakter, sender jawab dengan emang kalo collab cuman nampilin 2 char doang kek KFC sama Pizza Hut yang kedua(Eulamber). Tiba2 kepikiran "iya juga ya, kenapa (cont..)

3 108

Babu! Badannya si rusli itu... semog semog 😍

0 38

Memanggil para kawanbabu untuk temenan sama aku plis aku punya banyak meme👉🏻👈🏻

0 0

good evening, dear teyvat-dwellers! 🌟 is there any volunteer to fill up my timeline? i'm searching for some new faces to befriend with as my kawanbabu 🩷🫧 please do tell me how was your tuesday or today's genshin tmi and i'll appear on your mentab! 🔍 for an (cont..)

0 0

babu! kalian prefer nguli arte di domain sendiri apa random coop? sender kok ngerasa klo domain baru bau banget?! mau solo/random coop udah berminggu2 ga ada bagus2nya 💔

0 1