//=time() ?>
// bxg , childe x lumine , chilumi
aubabu Tinder impact!
Lumine mau cari pacar tapi nemunya brondong, ayo voting swipe kanan jangan nih para babu?👀👀
Babu! Cw // crossover hsr
Seleraki Kadal reptil china 😇😇
there’s a quest i must fulfill: seeking a bunch of new faces of kawanbabu to be my friends! i'm a genshin lore enjoyer, i love childe (a lot) and already legal. so, leave your presence here because i’ll cherish you a lot! homophobic & -15 dni.
Hello, im on a mission to search for kawanbabu as many as possible, because my timeline has been kinda dry lately. Don't worry, im already legal and fine with any ship, i hope u don't mind im very loud and love interacting with my moots.
alhaitam, raiden, ganyu stan get fp!
Babu! Temen sender yang non-Genshin fans(tapi pemain gim hoyo lainnya) nanya kenapa collab-nya cuman nampilin 2 karakter, sender jawab dengan emang kalo collab cuman nampilin 2 char doang kek KFC sama Pizza Hut yang kedua(Eulamber). Tiba2 kepikiran "iya juga ya, kenapa (cont..)
Memanggil para kawanbabu untuk temenan sama aku plis aku punya banyak meme👉🏻👈🏻
good evening, dear teyvat-dwellers! 🌟 is there any volunteer to fill up my timeline? i'm searching for some new faces to befriend with as my kawanbabu 🩷🫧 please do tell me how was your tuesday or today's genshin tmi and i'll appear on your mentab! 🔍 for an (cont..)
babu! kalian prefer nguli arte di domain sendiri apa random coop? sender kok ngerasa klo domain baru bau banget?! mau solo/random coop udah berminggu2 ga ada bagus2nya 💔