ON 🎁 Doorzo x Babu Giveawayさんのプロフィール画像

ON 🎁 Doorzo x Babu Giveawayさんのイラストまとめ


原神/Genshin Impact Indonesian Autobase Account ⚔️ Opfoll: weekend at 20.00 WIB ⏰ Pengaduan & CP : @LAPORBABU. Bot: xfess.com/babufess 🤖 Check rules ⬇️
babufess.carrd.co

フォロー数:6121 フォロワー数:146489

babu! venti tuh bisa gasi di jadiin dps? sender ada rencana mau ambil dia karena suka banget sama karakter nya, boleh bagi build venti dpsnya ga? tiaa ✨✨

0 19

Halo, I'm looking for a kawanbabu I go by He/him and legal age. AR60 Asia and Childe Main, soon neuvillette future haver. If u don't mind my account is unlabeled and i also play Honkai Star Rail. please leave a trace and i'll hit you up!

0 3

Good evening, i'm looking for kawanbabu yang suka jbjb. I'm soon to be neuvillette main. I'll go by she/they and ar 56. Dnf if you homophobic and basic criteria. Just leave a trace and I'll hit u up.

0 1

babu! gw tau perbuatan gw ini gabisa dibenarkan gw tau gw paham tapi boleh gak gw naksir dan menikah sama dia karena gw secinta itu sama SCARA gw gabisa hidup tanpa liat mukanya sehari sejam semenit sedetik gw harus nikah sama dia

6 18

hello! I'm looking for more kawanbabu to interact with! make sure to read my fa first for basic information. reply with anything below and I'll hit you up! see yaa ◜ᴗ◝

0 1

howdy hO! this legal sender is seeking kawanbabu who don't mind her mostly talking 'bout hydro charas 🫧 drop anything below to be my eternal buddy! homophobic & -15 dni ❌

0 3

Greetings, I just started a new account and looking for new kawanbabu to interact with (small account preferred). Al-Haitham main and still on AR 35, l’m on legal age and need coop buddies. Neuvi and Wrioth wanters got fp, See you. 👋🏻

0 4

hi fellas ‹3 im looking for interactive kawanbabu karna aku suka jbjb. i go by she/her, also yelan main 🦋 already pass legal age, dan unlabeled

leave a trace w ur main 💨 see ya!

0 3

Babu! Dari keempat alternate outfit ini, nama outfitnya amber simple bgt 🥲 Kalau bisa dinamain sendiri, kalian mau kasih nama apa?

0 0

Babu! Cw // orgil, Crossover game Honkai Impact - Honkai: Starrail, Tears of Themis, Arknights, Twisted Wonderland

Kenapa tuh chara yg jelmaan naga bikin askfnalocbalcnsoofbalxonspdo
Kek.. WOEEE KNP KLEAN TUH CAKEP BWANGET LHOO. MODE GINI AJA GANTENG AP LG MODE NAGA. AAAAAA

57 310