//=time() ?>
Karyababu // suggestive swich clothes
Emang ya, kalo kembar pasti ada era tukeran baju 😭☝️
Ide dari tweet dibawah https://t.co/pwIFzg9WiR
karyababu by sender. cw // crossover taylor swift
lumine version✨
Babu! Another tebakan sender lagi. Apakah yg suka sama freminet sebelumnya pernah suka sama chongyun? https://t.co/dlF0TIDIJN
babu! cw // spoiler, crossover, seiyuu jokes
Wkwkw mirip. Taru Kise & Neuvi Akashi, yang satu petakilan yang satu kalem. Cuma di anime lebih deket aja, kalo di genshin berlawanan 😂
Hello since my timeline been so dusty lately, so here i am desperately looking for kawanbabu. Brief information about me I use masculine terms, gue juga kavetham and albexiao enjoyer. Sender nerima segala akun jadi leave your best trace, kaveh simp got a fp
seeking for new kawanbabu to interact with, terutama in-game ya karena sender suka coop. sender ar58, he/him & legal, lyney/kazuha main. my acc containing of kpop, genshin, and daily rants. leave a trace below and i'll see you in a jiffy! 🎩 (mdni & homophobic strictly dni)
Babu! Akhirnya aku sudah punya lyney stelah abisin ngais primo dari explore. 😍 btw boleh bagi build lininya ga? https://t.co/UCqQ8iqZGp